Junior Jumpers

Year end awards sponsored by

Rhys Farm

Catherine Harvey
Woodside, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1CassanovaDanielle Vahdat2831093
2Celine BFDevon Williams34345.588.5
3Epsilon de BrenilAndrew Lopez20503282
4Gernice Van de PostbaanDanielle Vahdat20333871
5Ka-Chow!Noah Kai Nelson223.524.548
6CapaloBella Primavera243.543.5
7Veuve ClicquotEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC21616
8NESCIOEmma Borders1099
9George ZGAndrew Lopez108.58.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!