Adult Amateur Jumpers

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWSC1WSC2SHPSC1RCCSHPSC2RIMHMIOBHHMIECTotal
1SEXY BEASTAmy Christensen33161.519111.5
2The Blue YetiBriella Williams2394685
3IzzaraLaurel Williams31826.530.575
4Vigo - RKeller Nally1048.548.5
5REPOSO LSKim Covington3222042
6CASTIELLOAshley Mozart Fey1040.540.5
7Inmaculada ZCarolyn Putney103535
8Trick PocketDeebie Symmes12929
9Sancho LSKim Covington2131629
10Momento LSSHARLYN ELLIOTT1026.526.5
11Extra Dechaineemaud ohler101616
12Kadorena SFNCarolyn Putney1010.510.5
13BIPPER DU LIBAIREKelly McGinnis177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!