Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1LulavaniSami Milo6260.55044354.5
2Arnold PalmerRiley Benvenuti3217.594311.5
3STAR ATTRACTIONCarol Wright5167.551.592311
4CARPACCIO ZMatthew Sereni2227.5227.5
5SolaiaAndrea Barbee209397190
6NextMelissa Gruber5156915180
7Grey GooseTarrone Seaton357.55856.5172
8Camera ReadyRiley Benvenuti39350143
9GalileoCarol Wright387.552.5140
10SHAMELESSJenifer Paris Owen26669135
11RayyanPatrice Corbridge/Cottnwood28446130
12GatsbyCarol Wright2117.5117.5
13CHICAGOAlice Marks2112112
14KastawayRiley Benvenuti10112112
15QUINTANAKylie Vermette2044.566110.5
16BLUEPRINTPriscilla Trees38517.5102.5
17No MercyRose Carver2583290
18CHICAGOCarol Wright2424486
19HAT'S OFFRose Carver444.5221985.5
20Gold CoastMimi Harwell28484
21Kastawaytaylor teegarden180.580.5
22AcortairKiera Hennigan359.520.580
23JUBALJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses2364278
24Amara ZMimi Harwell177.577.5
25IconNicole Gorman26868
26KILKENNYDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC20322254
27OuzoTarrone Seaton105252
28GRAMERCYJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses1051.551.5
29Czech PointJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses203116.547.5
30OrlandinoJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses104545
31First ClassShannon Bird213.52841.5
32FancifulJenifer Paris Owen2221840
33ClockwiseTarrone Seaton103838
34Cimmich XAlexandra Lipacis13535
35CaruboJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses1033.533.5
36DREAMBOY MParker Cliff13333
37CorVisionMakenna Nastri103131
38HAT'S OFFKatie Durban103030
39Half Moon BayKarsen Kadien102929
40FEDERERKatharine Reuter102828
41Lone StarLeylan Gleeson127.527.5
42DirkDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC102525
43Samba KKassy Perry12222
44AnthemRose Carver102222
45How Sweet It IsSierra Geisler102020
46Arnold PalmerElizabeth Church101919
47KirklandReagan Hayes11616
48NAVARRE Julie Winter101515
49JUBALDanae Evrigenis11414
50GRAMERCYCindy Balasubramanian 101414
51NextJean Edwards101414
52Gomald PetrichorKelly Van Vleck113.513.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!