Junior Hunters (3'3'')

Riders must not have reached their 18th birthday as of December 1 of the current competition year.

Official NorCal Standings

PlaceHorseRider# ShowsPriorWSPWSCHMISHMIECRIMSMDCSSCTotal
1Hat's OffKatie Durban40.03768.545.547198.0
2MauiAddison Cheney3137.049.0186.0
3HUSTLEREmma Wright 3173.5173.5
4SimpaticoAva Basch328.072.060.5160.5
5Bel RagazzoGreenley Achuck20.044.593.0137.5
6Half Moon BayKarsen Kadien20.070.039.0109.0
7Ritmo ZapotecoMadeline Molls251.054.5105.5
8BeforeanythingelseCarmen Gonzalez185.085.0
9FedererKatharine Reuter10.078.078.0
10BlueprintFiona Clark169.069.0
11Quick WitMadeleine Kielty Allen20.010.549.059.5
12Shady Blue PSRiley Delaney146.046.0
13Memory CardMariko Kokka145.045.0
14QuintanaKylie Vermette10.044.544.5
15Ciao BellaMadeleine Kielty Allen10.043.543.5
16Catira Kate Olsen10.043.043.0
17VirtuousSienna Lulenski10.041.541.5
18Gomald PetrichorKarsen Kadien10.025.025.0
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1SimpaticoAva Basch5160.510882350.5
2HAT'S OFFKatie Durban4105.545.547198
3MauiAddison Cheney313749186
4BEFOREANYTHINGELSECarmen Gonzalez28593.5178.5
5HUSTLEREmma Wright3173.5173.5
6FEDERERKatharine Reuter27890.5168.5
7BLUEPRINTFiona Clark3695931.5159.5
8GAME OVERGreenley Achuck2137.5137.5
9Camera ReadyElizabeth Church377.549126.5
10Fleur DelacourGeorgia Yewell205259.5111.5
11Half Moon BayKarsen Kadien27039109
12RITMO ZAPOTECO Madeline Molls25154.5105.5
13ARVANTOSGreenley Achuck10103.5103.5
14VIRTUOUSSienna Lulenski241.54384.5
15SERIOUS BLACKCaitlin Cook2051.51768.5
16SHAMELESSParker Cliff1066.566.5
17Ciao BellaMadeleine Kielty Allen243.51760.5
18Quick WitMadeleine Kielty Allen210.54959.5
19SHADY BLUE PSRiley Delaney14646
20Memory CardMariko Kokka14545
21QUINTANAKylie Vermette1044.544.5
22CATIRAKate Olsen14343
23OdysseusNoah Kai Nelson2211435
24Gomald PetrichorKarsen Kadien12525
25CorVisionMakenna Nastri101212

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!