Short/Long Stirrup

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWSC1WSC2SHPSC1RCCSHPSC2RIMHMIOBHHMIECTotal
1BELLINI SKaya Louie418516044.5389.5
2STARSTRUCK WONDERKaetlyn Paulson51316166258
3ALL INMaron Leslie416459.5223.5
4MAGIC SLIPPERSFelicity Cheney288101189
5Fabio HiedorOlivia McCoy238117.5155.5
6Goldhills Million HeirAva Klemchuk10143143
7PEABODYBee Stone209443137
8INVINCIBLUESterling Sennhenn267.559.5127
9JIMMY CHOOEva Lipman10103.5103.5
10ORCHARD HILL'S MAKE A WISHKaetlyn Paulson18787
11DELANCEYLillian Blomeyer186.586.5
12AspenhainKristie Cohen-Galyean286.586.5
13SerendipityKirra Wilson205526.581.5
14HARDLY STRICTLYClara Blomeyer17777
15Medallion AdagioCate Nielsen106666
16Campeche ZCindy Balasubramanian 105858
17INCOGNITOMAUREEN CASTEEL14444
18WINN DIXIESofia Yujuico103434
19PIKASSOJudith Hasko201311.524.5
20EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMONDGeorgia Driggs 11313
21Arnold PalmerJennifer Kyle11111

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!