Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWSC1WSC2SHPSC1RCCSHPSC2RIMHMIOBHHMIECTotal
1DENIROKyra Shahroody4103.553.524181
2FORSURECORA RYU311359172
3OscuroHannah Hutter211156.5167.5
4UNIONMary Easley202781.5108.5
5Midnight Double FeatureAlexandria Owens10104104
6ENCANTADOAnna Lloyd278.51795.5
7CassandroAanya Prasher17878
8CostnerJulie Blaney16868
9GE GOLDEN COPPERSSaoirse Fannon106565
10HARDLY STRICTLYClara Blomeyer106565
11DELANCEYLillian Blomeyer1064.564.5
12SendyMaya Rosa204714.561.5
13ManhattanCaran Fisher106060
14CONTINUAL SOIREEKristi Robinson15959
15Don Pedr0Briana Reynolds1055.555.5
16WT SkydancerMelissa Thurber15353
17SocialiteLily Kurek102727
18LencerttoRuby Kreps1026.526.5
19EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMONDGeorgia Driggs 117.517.5
20PIKASSOJudith Hasko101616
21BELLINI SKaya Louie101212
22LAW & ORDEREmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC188
23LAW & ORDERGianna Amerio188

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!