Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1LRR BARNABYRachel Lakey4132.588.550271
2AVEC MOIClaire Fisher2189.5189.5
3POP SMOKEElise Buddin2163163
4Pikeur CassanoSadlie Taylor310647153
5IRISH PRIDECaran Fisher2148148
6TRUE GRITChiara Ferro2130.5130.5
7CRESCENDOChloe Huffman32147.539107.5
8CobainAva Votaw246.560106.5
9OrlandinoTania N. Brooksby1101101
10WinstonMadeline Gill205149100
11VALENTINORose Saglimbeni298.598.5
12Dear SandroTami Cabaniss298.598.5
13WT SkydancerMelissa Thurber2435598
14JUST SASHABella Godsey19797
15DUETPeyton Alexander2771289
16QUIDDITCHMaria Vail240.54787.5
17AUTUMN GLORYCarlin Jones180.580.5
18CharmantLanie Garland230.54777.5
19Sid ZAnna Votaw16969
20AMBROSEDonna Russo 105858
21Shushine BoyMilla Leal-Schuman145.545.5
22CassandroOlive Thompson13434
23Czech Me OutMadeline Gill20161834
24DELUXE L’AMOURSetara Khowjazadah 132.532.5
25Don Pedr0Nicole Sheehan130.530.5
26RayyanPam Saulovich12222
27CAMPARIEmily Waldorf 11818
28Happy EndingKristin H. Kendall11717
29Caspian VKatie Van Horne11212

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!