Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1EstelleCarol Wright4112.572.588.5273.5
2MattisRose Carver41425450246
3NextMelissa Gruber443385756194
4Samba KKassy Perry311751168
5Smart NewsRose Carver2158158
6LUAUTarrone Seaton3524457153
7VaqueroAndrea Barbee3494547141
8MauiJamie Cheney39742139
9Livarot La TulipeCarol Wright2117.5117.5
10Lone StarLeylan Gleeson2117117
11AMBROSECharis Dankert348.53025.5104
12SUMMER SOIREELeylan Gleeson29898
13Quick WitMadeleine Kielty Allen357.51875.5
14ARVANTOSMatthew Sereni107474
15DELUXE L’AMOURtaylor teegarden16161
16STRYKER ZJennifer Williams105454
17WELLINGTONWendy Brownlee105050
18Hautboy ZPeyton Cosentino104343
19VIRTUOUSSienna Lulenski14242
20SimpaticoAva Basch1013.513.5
21WELLINGTONNatalie Hamilton1088

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!