Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 41 & Over

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1OrlandinoTania N. Brooksby30387077185
2BastilleDana Meyer205667123
3OuzoJennifer Larsen26057117
4CaruboMolly Mrowka30442641111
5Cool CascordTami Cabaniss204064104
6GloriousErin Campany2385593
7MR. WONDERLANDTyson West13535
8STRYKER ZGeorgia Erbez1017.517.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!