Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 18 - 40

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1DisaronnoSamantha Finnegan3686070.5198.5
2Czech PointBrianna Hunt30556082197
3KastawayBrianna Bettencourt27692.5168.5
4Air Force ApacheMegan Bryan39342.5135.5
5ESCUDONDemetra "Demi" Evrigenis3125125
6Arnold PalmerAlex Maida1102102
7Say GoodnightAlessandra Delucia18383
8ReminiscentMelissa Brandley162.562.5
9KAIROBrittany Griffiths158.558.5
10VANITY RWKaitlin Perry104949
11BiscottiKendall Zeman14040
12MattisRose Carver11515

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!