Equitation, Riders 15 - 17

Year end awards sponsored by

Franktown Meadows Equestrian Facility

Washoe Valley, NV
PlaceRiderShowsPriorWSC1WSC2SHPSC1RCCSHPSC2RIMHMIOBHHMIECTotal
1Mason Milo5140.56548.5254
2Avery Myers595.539.530165
3Zadie Stack3065.54057162.5
4Isabella De Bernardo2118118
5Lanie Garland36744111
6Riley Delaney24664110
7Alexandra Martin 301949.51886.5
8Carmen Gonzalez108383
9Madeline Brown274.574.5
10maggie patterson340.525.566
11Sammy Atkins Scullion3301515.560.5
12Edie Halloran2019.54059.5
13Claire Fisher1056.556.5
14Milla Leal-Schuman104848
15Chiara Ferro14343
16Camille Panuwat14242
17Mia Pollioni2221941
18kendall very14040
19Kanishka Iyer 2261440
20Emma Lancaster20929.538.5
21Phinn McKeon13737
22Madilynn Lo Porto103535
23Samantha Verkuyl13434
24Martha Foy13434
25Gabriella Anzelc2019.513.533
26Caitlin Cook103333
27Jane Rukavina102929
28Taylor Clement227.527.5
29Eva Herman102727
30Maya Rosa102222
31Georgia Yewell102121
32Madeleine Kielty Allen1020.520.5
33Claire Bogdanovich11919
34Clara Gibson11919
35Sophia Prion1018.518.5
36Kylie Vermette11717
37Kyra Eno1016.516.5
38Taryn Joyce11414
39Emeline Crain112.512.5
40Payton Fullmore11212

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!