Equitation, Riders 15 - 17

PlaceRiderShowsPriorHECRIMSMDCSSCHMIJWCOBASFTotal
1Emma Wright516280242
2Grace Naclerio339.56187187.5
3Noah Kai Nelson27589164
4Sabine Close46348.547158.5
5Caitlin Cook3241574113
6Emerson Shao443.515.545104
7Abigail Williamson341.53427102.5
8Ava Basch2101101
9Zadie Stack29999
10Elizabeth Church3603191
11Isabella De Bernardo28787
12Riley Dickman2030.550.581
13Karsen Kadien350.53080.5
14Gracey Hensley17474
15Olivia Simon2432972
16Alexa Leong26666
17Riley Hayes329191159
18Georgia Yewell104848
19Madeline Brown247.547.5
20Jenna McAmis14646
21Corinne Gill2222446
22Sienna Lulenski2231740
23Julia Clark103939
24Fiona Clark23535
25Madeline Molls103131
26Bella Primavera13030
27Ella Marrufo13030
28Mariko Kokka103030
29Madeleine Kielty Allen102828
30Camille Panuwat102727
31Kylie Vermette102626
32Sophia Morariu102424
33Carmen Gonzalez102323
34Karly Jackson1022.522.5
35Alexandra Lipacis12121
36Catherine Paulazzo119.519.5
37Anika Mehta11717
38Alexa Rios101616
39Ryley Ferguson114.514.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!