Equitation, Riders 12 - 14

PlaceRiderShowsPriorWSC1WSC2SHPSC1RCCSHPSC2RIMHMIOBHHMIECTotal
1Addison Cheetham415535190
2Gianna Milo462.52637125.5
3Samantha Wood 3433243118
4Ava Sabin34042.533.5116
5Addison Miller37428102
6Daphne Gretton20484088
7Megan Laird2047.53986.5
8Amelia Logue23632.568.5
9Giselle Humphries2273663
10Gianna Amerio240.522.563
11Emma Currie20303060
12Samantha Rodgers2033.52053.5
13Alessia Kalember338.51351.5
14Olivia Whiting323.5169.549
15Katie Jun20221941
16Daniel DiFranco20182341
17Charlotte Jacobs140.540.5
18Addison Cheney13838
19AJ Felix103737
20Elizabeth Lewis13030
21Olivia May 103030
22Peyton Cosentino211.517.529
23Madeline Gill102727
24Julia Lee102525
25Samantha Christensen102222
26Grace Hayes11616
27Caylin Garnett11212
28Keira Wong11212
29Madison Wu1011.511.5
30Avery Mahon107.57.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!